Our growth and strength is founded on those who have come before us, those that lead us today, and those who will lead us into the future.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions  JP 
 Tue 05/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Tuesday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Wed 05/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Bell, Penllyn Woods 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Game Wissahickon A3NC Wisslax Field 1   
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions  JP 
 Thu 05/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Thursday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Council Rock C1 Blue Arrive at 5:15 PM, Wear White, Game #1414  JP 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Council Rock C1N Blue Game Number - 1414  ST 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Sat 05/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ambler, Spark's Field  10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Game Upper Dublin Please arrive 45 minutes prior to all games  PA 
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> CCLC 5/6B Red Game 5/6 B   CW 
Barto, Washington Twp Barto 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game Boyertown   JH 
King of Prussia , Heuser Field Complex TBD   >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Gumball Rally Tournament  Evening Tournament Event to include Multiple Mini Games  JP 
New Hope, New Hope-Solebury HS 3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Game Round Robin   PR 
Newtown, Newtown Elementary 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Game Council Rock A3NE Blue Field 1   
1:00p 3:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Game Council Rock 3 teams, 5v5  SM 
Perkasie, Telegraph Rd Fields 11:30a 12:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A Deep Run BLACK Game 5/6 A   CW 
Phoenixville, PMYC Clubhouse Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 3/4 Grade> Phoenixville C1N Blue Game C1 Game Number - 1329  ST 
PHOENIXVILLE, PMYC field 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Phoenixville C1 Arrive at 9:15 AM, Wear BLUE  JP 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Game Boyertown   MG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Game Perkiomen Valley Arrive by 11:15am  JM 
TBD, TBD 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Game Spring-Ford GAA Limerick Field. www.springfordlacrosse.com for directions  JM 
Upper Moreland, Nathaniel Boileau Park 3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Game Round Robin   PR 
Willow Grove, Upper Moreland HS  9:00a 10:15a  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Upper Moreland  Game 7/8 A   CW