Our growth and strength is founded on those who have come before us, those that lead us today, and those who will lead us into the future.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions  JP 
 Tue 04/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Tuesday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Wed 04/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    JM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Game Souderton  Please arrive 45 minutes prior to all games  PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Game Wissahickon A3NC Wisslax    
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions  JP 
 Thu 04/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Thursday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Souderton C1 Red Arrive at 5:15 PM, Wear White - Game #1253  JP 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Souderton C1N Red Game Number - 1253  ST 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Sat 05/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
????, T.B.D. 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Game Warrington Lions Pride Park  Lions Pride Park 3129 Bradley Rd, Warrington, PA 18976   
Ambler, Spark's Field  9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Game Upper Dublin   MG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Upper Dublin C1 Arrive at 11:15 AM, Wear BLUE, Game #1275  JP 
Ambler, Sparks Lower Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> Upper Dublin C1N Cardinals Game C1 Game Number - 1275  ST 
Blue Bell, Center Square Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Wisslax Game 7/8 A   CW 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Game Souderton    SM 
3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Game Round Robin   PR 
3:30p 5:16p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Game Round Robin   PR 
New Hope, New Hope-Solebury HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Lady Bulldogs Game 5/6 B   CW 
Newtown, Newtown Elementary 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game Council Rock   JH 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Game Council Rock A1  Please arrive 45 minutes prior to all games  PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Game 5/6A SGLC   CW 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Game Abington  Arrive by 9:45am  JM 
Pottstown, Irish Sports Complex 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Game Spring-Ford A3NC Gold Pottstown   
See Notes, See Event Notes 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game North Penn    
 Sun 05/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game Upper Dublin   JH 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 12:00p 1:15p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Game 7/8A Chestnut Hill White   CW