Our growth and strength is founded on those who have come before us, those that lead us today, and those who will lead us into the future.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions  JP 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Tuesday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Game Council Rock   MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions  JP 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Thursday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B CCLC Game 5/6 B   CW 
Newtown, Newtown Elementary 9:00a 10:15a  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th>  7/8A CRLA WHITE Game 7/8 A   CW 
Perkasie, TelegraphRd Fields-Girls 1:00p 2:30p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Game Deep Run 2 games of 5v5  SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 8:00a 6:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Irish Skirmish Tournament TBD   MG 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #5 1:00p 1:50p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Irish Skirmish Tournament Upper Merion   JP 
2:40p 3:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Irish Skirmish Tournament SJ Black Knights   JP 
4:20p 5:10p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Irish Skirmish Tournament Deep Run   JP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Irish Skirmish Tournament TBD Championship if We Qualify  JP 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #6 10:30a 11:20a  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Irish Skirmish Tournament CRLA C1 Black Please Arrive at 9:30 for Check-In, Wear WHITE  JP 
12:10p 1:00p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Irish Skirmish Tournament Manheim U10 Wear WHITE  JP 
1:50p 2:40p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Irish Skirmish Tournament Upper Merion Wear WHITE  JP 
3:30p 4:20p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Irish Skirmish Tournament TBD Championship if We Qualify  JP 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 9:00a 2:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Irish Skirmish Tournament  Check Tourney Machine (games at 9:40, 11:20 and 1:00)  JH 
10:30a 10:30a  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Game TBD Game Times T.B.D.   
Plymouth Meeting, Plymouth/Whitemarsh HS 10:15a 11:15a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A Conshy Bulldogs Blue Team Game 5/6 A   CW 
Souderton, Souderton HS Turf 3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Game Round Robin   PR 
Upper Moreland, Nathaniel Boileau Park 3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Game Round Robin   PR 
Wyndmoor, Cisco Park 8:45a 10:15a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 White Game Erdenheim Spartans    
9:00a 10:15a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Game Spartans  Cisco Park 199 W. Montgomery Av. Erdenheim Pa 19038   
9:25p 10:25p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game Spartans We have a bye at 9:00, but please arrive at 9-9:10 to get ready.   
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex TBD   >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Tourney  Irish Skirmish   PR 
TBD   >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Tourney  Irish Skirmish   PR 
11:00a 5:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Irish Skirmish    JP