Our growth and strength is founded on those who have come before us, those that lead us today, and those who will lead us into the future.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice     
5:30p 6:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice     
5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice    JH 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions   
 Tue 04/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice  Moving our 4/13 practice to Herbst due to Turk field closure  PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Tuesday Practice, moved due to Turk closure  SM 
 Wed 04/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice  This is girls 3rd & 4th grade practice field  PR 
5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Practice    PR 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Practice     
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice  Adjusted practice Time instead of cancelled game  DW 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game Upper Moreland   DW 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Practice    SM 
5:00p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Practice    SM 
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Field 5 (Rear) - Subject to Field Conditions   
 Thu 04/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Practice  Thursday Practice  SM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 White Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Practice  Practice   PR 
 Fri 04/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:30p 7:45p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8 A Game 7/8A Conshy Bulldogs   CW 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice  Optional walk-thru, game review   
 Sat 04/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A3 Game Upper Dublin A3NC Cardinals Lower Field   
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2nd Game Horsham 2 teams, 5v5  SM 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 3 8:45a 10:15a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 White Game Horsham    
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Blue Game K-2 Blue Arrive 15 mins early please    
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game Solebury/ Horsham First game is at 9. Please arrive at 8:45.    
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game K-2 Green Bye first game. Please arrive between 9-9:10 to get ready    
Perkasie, Perkasie/DeepRun 3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Game Round Robin   PR 
3:30p 5:15p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Game Round Robin   PR 
Philadelphia, Calvary AA 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game Calvary   JH 
Philadelphia, Calvary AA 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Game Calvary 11081 Knights Road Philadelphia, PA 19154  JM 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 A Game 5/6A CRLA White   CW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6 B Game 5/6B Upper Moreland    CW 
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Game Wissahickon Please arrive 45 minutes prior to all games  PA 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game WissLax C1 Arrive at 10:15 AM, Wear White - Game #1019  JP 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Wissahickon C1N Wisslax Game Number - 1019  ST 
Telford, Franconia Community Park 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Game Souderton  Arrive at 10:45am  JM