Our growth and strength is founded on those who have come before us, those that lead us today, and those who will lead us into the future.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    MG 
Newtown, Newtown Elementary 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game  Game is 615   
Pipersville, Herbst Field 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Blue Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A  Practice  Fields are closed - too wet. Pictures still on.  MK 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:45p 6:15p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Pictures  Picture Makeup Date for B3  DW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Blue Practice 5/6B Green    
Pipersville, Herbst Sports Complex 5:15p 5:45p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Blue Pictures  Picture Day!  AK 
5:30p 6:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A  Pictures  Picture Day!  AK 
5:30p 6:00p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8B Pictures    AK 
5:50p 6:20p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Pictures  Picture Day!  AK 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buckingham, CB East HS Girls Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Practice 7/8B   AK 
Doylestown, CB East HS Boys Field 5:30p 7:15p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice  Practice will start at 5:30 tonight.    
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    DW 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 5:45p 7:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    PA 
Jamison, MBIT 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Green   AK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 White Practice    AK 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 5:15p 7:15p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    JH 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buckingham, CB East HS Girls Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A  Practice    AK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Blue Practice 5/6B Green   AK 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 6:00a 7:30a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 White Practice     
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice     
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    MG 
Jamison, MBIT 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2  Practice    AK 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Blue Practice     
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buckingham, CB East HS Girls Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Practice 7/8B   AK 
Doylestown, CB East HS Boys Field 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice     
Doylestown, CB West - War Memorial 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game  Same deal you all will be wile veterans after the 4/9 game   
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    DW 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 5:45p 7:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice  Game Readiness Practice  PA 
Jamison, MBIT 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Practice 3/4 Green   AK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 White Practice    AK 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Abington C1 Please arrive by 6pm   
See Notes, See Event Notes 5:15p 7:15p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice  CB East Grass Practice Field  JH 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice     
Jamison, MBIT 6:30p 7:50p  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2  scrimmage Deep Run 7v7  PR 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Abington, Abington Jr. High Sch 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Abington C1 Please arrive at 3:45pm   
Doylestown, Central Bucks East HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Game 7/8A Deep Run Blue Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.  AK 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8B Game 7/8B Deep Run  Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.  JK 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A  Game 5/6A Deep Run  Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.   
12:45p 1:45p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Blue Game 5/6B Deep Run white Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.  EK 
Doylestown , Turk Field III - Field 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 White Game CR1    
Horsham, Chestnut Creek Park 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Blue Game Souderton  Please arrive at 9:45am   
11:15a 12:00p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Green Game  Arrive at 10:45am   
New Hope, Laurel Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game  game time is 10. Arrive 925   
Newtown, Newtown Elementary 3:30p 5:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 White Game Council Rock CRLA White, DR Blue, Lady Bulldogs Blue, CBAA White, SAGLA W  AK 
Oreland, Springfield Middle Sch 8:30a 11:30a  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2  Tourney Springfield 5v5  PR 
Perkasie, Perkasie/DeepRun 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game Deep Run A2 Please arrive at 12:30   
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Game Deep Run 953 Callowhill Road, Perkasie, PA 18944  JH 
Perkasie, TelegraphRd Fields-Girls 3:30p 5:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Game  DR Black, CBAA Green, CRLA Black, Lansing White  AK 
Philadelphia, Calvary AA 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Game Calvary Game location:11081 Knights Road, Phila. PA 19154  PA 
Yardley, Charles Boehm MS Fields 3:30p 5:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Game @ Lower Bucks LBL White, CBAA Blue, Lady Bulldogs White, Lansing Red  AK 
Zieglerville, Perk Valley MS west 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Game Perkiomen Valley    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Perkiomen Valley C1 Please arrive by 4pm   
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newtown, Newtown Elementary 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Game Council Rock    
Plymouth Meeting, Plymouth/Whitemarsh HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Game Conshy BullDogs LC   DW