Our growth and strength is founded on those who have come before us, those that lead us today, and those who will lead us into the future.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatfield, XL Sports World 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    MG 
Doylestown, Intensity Sports  7:00p 7:45p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Blue Practice     
7:45p 8:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A  Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Blue Practice 5/6B Green   MK 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatfield, XL Sports World 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Practice    JH 
Doylestown, Bush Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Other  Helmet & gloves only. If weather is bad Ill cancel. 6-7:30   
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 5:45p 7:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    PA 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatfield, XL Sports World 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Practice  Only offense needs to attend  JM 
Doylestown, Bush Park 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A  Practice    MK 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Blue Practice 5/6B Green   MK 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown, Bush Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Other  Helmet & gloves only. 6-7:30pm   
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    DW 
5:45p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice    DW 
Doylestown, Turk Field III - Field 4 5:45p 7:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice  Game Readiness Practice  PA 
Pipersville, Herbst Fields #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8B Practice    AK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A Practice    AK 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatfield, XL Sports World 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice    MG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Practice    PA 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ambler, Spark's Field  10:30a 12:00p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A1 Game Upper Dublin SPARK Field, 725 Susquehanna Road, Ambler, PA 19002   JH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B1 Game Upper Dublin Please arrive 45 minutes to all games  PA 
4:30p 6:30p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Game Crooked Crosse C1 (Upper Dublin) Please arrive and be ready at 3:30pm   
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 9:00a 10:15a  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A CCLC  Game 7/8A   AC 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8B CCLC Game 7/8B   AC 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6A CCLC Game 5/6A     
12:45p 1:45p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B CCLC Game 5/6B Blue    
Blue Bell, Center Square Park 12:45p 1:45p  >Girl's Teams>5th/6th> 5/6B Wisslax Blue Game 5/6B Green   DW 
Doylestown, Intensity Sports  9:00a 10:00a  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Practice  No cleats. Full equipments    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 White Practice     
Jamison, MBIT 9:00a 11:00a  >Girl's Teams>1st/2nd> K-2  Practice  We are moving practice to MBIT instead of indoor at Intensity   PR 
Perkasie, Perkasie/DeepRun 3:30p 5:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Blue Game Deep Run DR Black,CBAA Blue, CRLA Blue, Lady Bulldogs Blue, LBL Orange  AK 
Philadelphia, Lincoln High School 3:30p 5:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 Green Game Lansing Lansing Red, CBAA Green, CRLA White, Lady Bulldogs White  AK 
Pipersville, Herbst Field 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Game Souderton     
Pipersville, Herbst Field #1 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys 7/8 grade> A2 Game  Please arrive at 11:00  JM 
3:00p 4:45p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Game Upper Merion B3   DW 
Souderton, West Broad Street Elem 3:30p 5:30p  >Girl's Teams>3rd/4th> 3/4 White Game  SAGLA Red, CBAA White, DR Blue, Lansing White, LBL White  AK 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
????, T.B.D. 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B2 Practice  CB East High School Turf Field  MG 
Blue Bell, Center Square Park 11:00a 12:15p  >Girl's Teams>7th/8th> 7/8A WissLax Game 7/8A   CW 
Buckingham, Central Bucks East Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5/6 grade> B3 Practice  CB EAST - Outdoor Turf field   
Doylestown, CB East HS Boys Field 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3/4 Grade> C1 Practice     
Erdenheim, Springfield High School 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys K-2 grade> K-2 Green Game